FB Twitter Instagram YouTube Google+

Spieler A-Z

Vorname Nachname Team Pos. Nation Geburtsdatum Social Media
Spencer Butterfield ALBA BERLIN SG U.S.A. 11.10.1992
Dennis Clifford ALBA BERLIN C U.S.A. 29.02.1992
Niels Giffey ALBA BERLIN SF Deutschland 08.06.1991
Robert Glöckner ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 09.08.1996
Marius Grigonis ALBA BERLIN SF Litauen 26.04.1994
Kresimir Nikic ALBA BERLIN C Kroatien (Hrvatska) 16.04.1999
Stefan Peno ALBA BERLIN PG Serbien 03.08.1997
Bogdan Radosavljevic ALBA BERLIN C Deutschland 11.07.1993
Joshiko Saibou ALBA BERLIN PG Deutschland 07.03.1990
Tim Schneider ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 01.09.1997
Luke Sikma ALBA BERLIN PF U.S.A. 30.07.1989
Peyton Siva ALBA BERLIN PG U.S.A. 20.10.1990
Akeem Vargas ALBA BERLIN SG Deutschland 29.04.1990
Ferdinand Zylka ALBA BERLIN SG Deutschland 11.04.1998
Tom Alte Basketball Löwen Braunschweig C Deutschland 27.01.1995
Niklas Bilski Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 06.07.1998
Jarekious Bradley Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SF U.S.A. 01.12.1990
Scott Eatherton Basketball Löwen Braunschweig C U.S.A. 26.12.1991
Constantin Ebert Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 09.01.1996
Luis Figge Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SG Deutschland 02.06.1997
Zygimantas Janavicius Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Litauen 20.02.1989
Thomas Klepeisz Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Österreich 04.08.1991
Bazoumana Kone Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 13.12.1993
Lars Lagerpusch Basketball Löwen Braunschweig C Deutschland 28.03.1998
DeAndre Lansdowne Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG U.S.A. 06.06.1989
Anthony Morse Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PF U.S.A. 23.04.1994
Samuel Mpacko Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 18.01.1998
Tim Schwartz Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SF Deutschland 21.11.1987
Darius Carter BG Göttingen SF U.S.A. 15.10.1992
Joanic Grüttner Bacoul BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 14.08.1995
Stephan Haukohl BG Göttingen PF Deutschland 27.06.1993
Dennis Kramer BG Göttingen PF Deutschland 10.01.1992
Lennard Larysz BG Göttingen PG Deutschland 25.11.1997
Dominic Lockhart BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 03.07.1994
Jordan Loveridge BG Göttingen SF U.S.A. 26.11.1993
Brion Rush BG Göttingen SG U.S.A. 15.11.1984
Nicolai Simon BG Göttingen PG Deutschland 03.01.1987
Evan Smotrycz BG Göttingen PF U.S.A. 02.08.1991
Lennart Stechmann BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 22.03.1994
Michael Stockton BG Göttingen PG U.S.A. 07.05.1989
Paul Watson BG Göttingen SG U.S.A. 30.12.1994
Leon Williams BG Göttingen PG Niederlande 25.07.1991
Daniel Hackett Brose Bamberg SG Italien 19.12.1987
Elias Harris Brose Bamberg PF Deutschland 06.07.1989
Patrick Heckmann Brose Bamberg SF Deutschland 27.02.1992
Ricky Hickman Brose Bamberg SG U.S.A. 01.09.1985
Daniel Keppeler Brose Bamberg PF Deutschland 18.01.1997
Maodo Lo Brose Bamberg PG Deutschland 31.12.1992
Quincy Miller Brose Bamberg PF U.S.A. 18.11.1992
Luka Mitrovic Brose Bamberg PF Serbien 21.03.1993
Malik Müller Brose Bamberg SG Deutschland 24.01.1994
Aleksej Nikolic Brose Bamberg PG Slowenien 21.02.1995
Louis Olinde Brose Bamberg SF Deutschland 19.03.1998
Leon Radosevic Brose Bamberg C Deutschland 26.02.1990
Augustine Rubit Brose Bamberg PF U.S.A. 14.08.1989
Lucca Staiger Brose Bamberg SG Deutschland 14.06.1988
Bryce Taylor Brose Bamberg SG U.S.A. 27.09.1986
Nikolaos Zisis Brose Bamberg PG Griechenland 16.08.1983
Carl Baptiste Eisbären Bremerhaven C U.S.A. 31.12.1990
Johnny Berhanemeskel Eisbären Bremerhaven SG Kanada 30.10.1992
Fabian Bleck Eisbären Bremerhaven SF Deutschland 19.03.1993
Adrian Breitlauch Eisbären Bremerhaven SG Deutschland 14.09.1993
David Brembly Eisbären Bremerhaven SF Deutschland 10.02.1993
Ivan Elliott Eisbären Bremerhaven PF U.S.A. 03.11.1986
Geoffrey Groselle Eisbären Bremerhaven C U.S.A. 12.02.1993
Frederic Hackbarth Eisbären Bremerhaven SG Deutschland 21.09.1998
Jordan Hulls Eisbären Bremerhaven PG U.S.A. 16.04.1990
Jannes Hundt Eisbären Bremerhaven PG Deutschland 04.11.1996
Dominique Johnson Eisbären Bremerhaven SF Deutschland 04.08.1992
Michael Kessens Eisbären Bremerhaven PF Deutschland 16.02.1991
Lars Wendt Eisbären Bremerhaven PG Deutschland 05.10.1992
Bryon Allen EWE Baskets Oldenburg SG U.S.A. 01.05.1992
Marko Bacak EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Deutschland 14.11.1995
Maxime de Zeeuw EWE Baskets Oldenburg PF Belgien 26.04.1987
Robert Drijencic EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 20.04.1996
Haris Hujic EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 30.04.1997
Till Isemann EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Deutschland 21.10.1996
Christian Jones EWE Baskets Oldenburg PF U.S.A. 06.07.1993
Brad Loesing EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 09.10.1989
Rasid Mahalbasic EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Österreich 07.11.1990
Frantz Massenat EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG U.S.A. 17.01.1992
Mickey McConnell EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG U.S.A. 14.04.1989
Armin Musovic EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 19.02.1996
Rickey Paulding EWE Baskets Oldenburg SF U.S.A. 23.10.1982
Isaiah Philmore EWE Baskets Oldenburg PF Deutschland 20.09.1989
Philipp Schwethelm EWE Baskets Oldenburg SF Deutschland 01.05.1989
Karsten Tadda EWE Baskets Oldenburg SG Deutschland 02.11.1988
Danilo Barthel FC Bayern München PF Deutschland 24.10.1991
Georg Beyschlag FC Bayern München PG Deutschland 04.07.1997
Devin Booker FC Bayern München C U.S.A. 28.02.1991
Jared Cunningham FC Bayern München SG U.S.A. 22.05.1991
Nihad Djedovic FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 12.01.1990
Anton Gavel FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 24.10.1984
Braydon Hobbs FC Bayern München PG U.S.A. 17.05.1989
Karim Jallow FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 13.04.1997
Stefan Jovic FC Bayern München PG Serbien 03.11.1990
Alex King FC Bayern München SF Deutschland 20.02.1985
Vladimir Lucic FC Bayern München SF Serbien 17.06.1989
Milan Macvan FC Bayern München PF Serbien 16.11.1989
Marvin Ogunsipe FC Bayern München SF Österreich 26.02.1996
Reggie Redding FC Bayern München SF U.S.A. 18.07.1988
Nelson Weidemann FC Bayern München PG Deutschland 25.03.1999
Maik Zirbes FC Bayern München C Deutschland 29.01.1990
Isaac Bonga FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Deutschland 08.11.1999
Richard Freudenberg FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Deutschland 31.08.1998
Lennart Grühn FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Deutschland 04.03.1998
Felix Hecker FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Deutschland 07.08.1998
Shawn Huff FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Finnland 05.05.1984
Niklas Kiel FRAPORT SKYLINERS PF Deutschland 04.09.1997
Jamin Knothe FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Deutschland 25.08.1996
Daniel Mayr FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 28.07.1995
Mike Morrison FRAPORT SKYLINERS C U.S.A. 31.10.1989
Lennart Okeke FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Deutschland 15.09.1996
Tim Oldenburg FRAPORT SKYLINERS PF Deutschland 16.06.1992
Quantez Robertson FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG U.S.A. 16.12.1984
Konstantin Schubert FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Deutschland 23.05.1998
Philip Scrubb FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Kanada 27.11.1992
Armin Trtovac FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Serbien 10.09.1997
Tai Webster FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Neuseeland 29.05.1995
Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 20.02.1990
Garai Zeeb FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Deutschland 06.04.1997
Jamar Abrams GIESSEN 46ers SF U.S.A. 21.06.1989
Mahir Agva GIESSEN 46ers C Deutschland 26.06.1996
John Bryant GIESSEN 46ers C U.S.A. 13.06.1987
Darvin Davis GIESSEN 46ers PG U.S.A. 10.03.1993
Austin Hollins GIESSEN 46ers SG U.S.A. 08.11.1991
Simon Kutzschmar GIESSEN 46ers PG Deutschland 30.10.1996
Max Landis GIESSEN 46ers PG U.S.A. 02.02.1993
Benjamin Lischka GIESSEN 46ers PF Deutschland 21.06.1989
Jahenns Manigat GIESSEN 46ers SG Kanada 29.06.1991
Mauricio Marin GIESSEN 46ers SG Deutschland 21.04.1994
Jeffrey Martin GIESSEN 46ers PG Deutschland 13.04.1994
Anthony Okao GIESSEN 46ers PF Deutschland 21.04.1998
Leon Iduma Okpara GIESSEN 46ers SG Deutschland 03.02.1998
Alen Pjanic GIESSEN 46ers SF Deutschland 05.03.1997
Marco Völler GIESSEN 46ers PF Deutschland 06.01.1989
Marius Adler medi bayreuth SG Deutschland 11.12.1997
Robin Amaize medi bayreuth SG Deutschland 31.01.1994
De'Mon Brooks medi bayreuth PF U.S.A. 28.05.1992
John Cox medi bayreuth SG U.S.A. 06.07.1981
Bastian Doreth medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 08.06.1989
Cedric Kral medi bayreuth PF Deutschland 28.01.1998
Nate Linhart medi bayreuth SF U.S.A. 14.11.1986
Assem Marei medi bayreuth PF Ägypten 16.06.1992
Jevon Perschnick medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 05.09.2000
James Robinson medi bayreuth PG U.S.A. 04.03.1994
Andreas Seiferth medi bayreuth C Deutschland 23.06.1989
Moritz Trieb medi bayreuth SG Deutschland 17.04.1998
Steve Wachalski medi bayreuth PF Deutschland 05.02.1983
Gabe York medi bayreuth SG U.S.A. 02.08.1993
Elgin Cook MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SF U.S.A. 15.01.1993
Dwayne Evans MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF U.S.A. 24.01.1992
Niklas Geske MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 13.04.1994
Kerron Johnson MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG U.S.A. 14.12.1990
Florian Koch MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SF Deutschland 26.03.1992
David McCray MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 06.11.1986
Adika Peter-McNeilly MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG Kanada 17.04.1993
Eyke Prahst MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg C Deutschland 03.07.1997
Justin Sears MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF U.S.A. 03.01.1994
Mateo Seric MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Deutschland 21.03.1999
Johannes Thiemann MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Deutschland 09.02.1994
Adam Waleskowski MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Deutschland 19.11.1982
Thomas Walkup MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG U.S.A. 30.12.1992
Djordje Drenovac Mitteldeutscher BC PF Serbien 09.08.1992
Till Gloger Mitteldeutscher BC PF Deutschland 26.01.1993
Marcus Hatten Mitteldeutscher BC PG U.S.A. 13.12.1980
Lamont Jones Mitteldeutscher BC SG U.S.A. 26.06.1990
Sergio Kerusch Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 06.01.1989
Marc Liyanage Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 09.02.1990
Jonas Niedermanner Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 12.12.1996
Djordje Pantelic Mitteldeutscher BC C Serbien 05.07.1984
Kruize Pinkins Mitteldeutscher BC PF U.S.A. 25.01.1993
Malte Schwarz Mitteldeutscher BC SG Deutschland 30.03.1989
Jordan Sibert Mitteldeutscher BC SG U.S.A. 01.08.1992
Eimantas Stankevicius Mitteldeutscher BC SG Litauen 01.04.1998
Benedikt Turudic Mitteldeutscher BC PF Deutschland 27.01.1997
Dino Dizdarevic Oettinger Rockets PG Deutschland 18.03.1995
Ekene Ibekwe Oettinger Rockets PF Nigeria 19.07.1985
Nemanja Jaramaz Oettinger Rockets SG Serbien 10.07.1991
Sava Lesic Oettinger Rockets PF Serbien 23.02.1988
Darrel Mitchell Oettinger Rockets PG U.S.A. 03.05.1984
Retin Obasohan Oettinger Rockets PG Belgien 06.07.1993
Andreas Obst Oettinger Rockets SG Deutschland 13.07.1996
Robert Oehle Oettinger Rockets C Deutschland 22.05.1988
Johannes Richter Oettinger Rockets PF Deutschland 06.12.1993
Daniel Schmidt Oettinger Rockets PG Deutschland 16.08.1990
David Taylor Oettinger Rockets PG Deutschland 09.01.1995
Dane Watts Oettinger Rockets PF U.S.A. 20.04.1986
Jan Niklas Wimberg Oettinger Rockets SF Deutschland 11.02.1996
Ismet Akpinar ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 22.05.1995
Da'Sean Butler ratiopharm ulm PF U.S.A. 25.01.1988
Mate Fazekas ratiopharm ulm PF Ungarn 19.01.2000
Joschka Ferner ratiopharm ulm SF Deutschland 05.01.1996
Isaac Fotu ratiopharm ulm PF Neuseeland 08.12.1993
Per Günther ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 05.02.1988
Luke Harangody ratiopharm ulm PF U.S.A. 02.01.1988
David Krämer ratiopharm ulm SG Deutschland 14.01.1997
Trey Lewis ratiopharm ulm SG U.S.A. 18.10.1992
Toure Murry ratiopharm ulm SF U.S.A. 08.11.1989
Tim Ohlbrecht ratiopharm ulm C Deutschland 30.08.1988
Till Pape ratiopharm ulm PF Deutschland 10.12.1997
Marcell Pongo ratiopharm ulm PG Ungarn 03.03.1997
Björn Rohwer ratiopharm ulm SF Deutschland 22.08.1995
Ryan Thompson ratiopharm ulm SF U.S.A. 09.06.1988
Ryan Anderson s.Oliver Würzburg PF U.S.A. 04.12.1992
Robin Benzing s.Oliver Würzburg SF Deutschland 25.01.1989
Abdul Gaddy s.Oliver Würzburg PG U.S.A. 26.01.1992
Philipp Hadenfeldt s.Oliver Würzburg PG Deutschland 05.09.1999
Clifford Hammonds s.Oliver Würzburg PG U.S.A. 18.12.1985
Felix Hoffmann s.Oliver Würzburg SF Deutschland 11.07.1989
Dejan Kovacevic s.Oliver Würzburg PF Deutschland 27.12.1996
Leon Kratzer s.Oliver Würzburg C Deutschland 04.02.1997
Vytenis Lipkevicius s.Oliver Würzburg SF Litauen 19.05.1989
Kresimir Loncar s.Oliver Würzburg C Deutschland 12.02.1983
Andrej Mangold s.Oliver Würzburg PG Deutschland 14.01.1987
Osvaldas Olisevicius s.Oliver Würzburg PF Litauen 10.01.1993
Dietrich James Richardson s.Oliver Würzburg SG U.S.A. 11.02.1991
Maurice Stuckey s.Oliver Würzburg SG Deutschland 30.05.1990
Lukas Wank s.Oliver Würzburg SG Deutschland 19.01.1997
Derrick Allen Science City Jena PF U.S.A. 17.07.1980
Skyler Bowlin Science City Jena PG U.S.A. 13.07.1989
Darian Cardenas Ruda Science City Jena SF Deutschland 12.12.1995
Oliver Clay Science City Jena C Deutschland 28.08.1987
Jan Heber Science City Jena PG Deutschland 14.11.1998
Julius Jenkins Science City Jena SG U.S.A. 10.02.1981
Oliver Mackeldanz Science City Jena C Deutschland 20.07.1990
Immanuel McElroy Science City Jena SF U.S.A. 25.03.1980
Radenko Pilcevic Science City Jena PG Serbien 15.12.1986
Marco Rahn Science City Jena PF Deutschland 17.04.1998
Ermen Reyes-Napoles Science City Jena PG Deutschland 05.07.1989
Richard Rietschel Science City Jena SF Deutschland 22.03.1996
Moritz Schneider Science City Jena PG Deutschland 17.09.1999
Dominik Shusel Science City Jena SF Deutschland 15.06.1999
Brandon Spearman Science City Jena SG U.S.A. 18.06.1991
Maximilian Ugrai Science City Jena PF Deutschland 28.07.1995
Julius Wolf Science City Jena PF Deutschland 26.01.1993
Yorman Polas Bartolo Telekom Baskets Bonn SF Deutschland 08.08.1985
Martin Breunig Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 18.02.1992
Ron Curry Telekom Baskets Bonn SG U.S.A. 12.07.1993
Anthony DiLeo Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Deutschland 22.06.1990
Nemanja Djurisic Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Montenegro 23.02.1992
Julian Gamble Telekom Baskets Bonn C U.S.A. 15.09.1989
Anton Geretzki Telekom Baskets Bonn SF Deutschland 26.11.1998
Malcolm Hill Telekom Baskets Bonn SF U.S.A. 26.10.1995
Julian Jasinski Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 27.04.1996
Konstantin Klein Telekom Baskets Bonn PG Deutschland 21.05.1991
Yannik Kneesch Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 29.03.1996
Josh Mayo Telekom Baskets Bonn PG U.S.A. 15.07.1987
Luca Mertz Telekom Baskets Bonn PG Deutschland 03.09.1994
Thomas Michel Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 09.02.1995
Alexander Möller Telekom Baskets Bonn C Deutschland 22.01.1998
Jordan Parks Telekom Baskets Bonn PF U.S.A. 06.04.1994
Joel Zeymer Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Deutschland 21.06.1994
Ryan Brooks WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG U.S.A. 12.04.1988
Tim Deschner WALTER Tigers Tübingen PG Deutschland 18.11.1997
Tony Easley WALTER Tigers Tübingen C U.S.A. 15.07.1987
Jan Georg WALTER Tigers Tübingen C Deutschland 22.03.1997
Phillipp Heyden WALTER Tigers Tübingen C Deutschland 26.09.1988
Jeferson Hiller WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG Deutschland 30.11.1998
Jared Jordan WALTER Tigers Tübingen PG U.S.A. 14.10.1984
Malte Kaiser WALTER Tigers Tübingen SF Deutschland 03.10.1999
Timo Liebelt WALTER Tigers Tübingen SF Deutschland 08.10.1998
Adrian Lind WALTER Tigers Tübingen C Deutschland 20.09.1994
Jacob Mampuya WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG Deutschland 04.10.1994
Mattis Mann WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG Deutschland 29.04.1998
Mathis Mönninghoff WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG Deutschland 17.03.1992
Kristopher Richard WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG U.S.A. 01.03.1989
Sven Saddedine WALTER Tigers Tübingen PF Deutschland 19.01.1997
Felix Sieghörtner WALTER Tigers Tübingen SF Deutschland 31.10.1995
Barry Stewart WALTER Tigers Tübingen SG U.S.A. 04.02.1988
Sid-Marlon Theis WALTER Tigers Tübingen PF Deutschland 26.04.1993
Reggie Upshaw WALTER Tigers Tübingen PF U.S.A. 07.04.1995
Robert Zinn WALTER Tigers Tübingen PG Deutschland 22.02.1995
easyCredit Telekom TipBet Spalding Ranko Kinder plus Sport