FB Twitter Instagram YouTube Google+

Spieler A-Z

Vorname Nachname Team Pos. Nation Geburtsdatum Social Media
Lorenz Brenneke ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 02.01.2000
Clint Chapman ALBA BERLIN C U.S.A. 06.03.1989
Dennis Clifford ALBA BERLIN C U.S.A. 29.02.1992
Hendrik Drescher ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 21.03.2000
Rokas Giedraitis ALBA BERLIN SF Litauen 16.08.1992
Niels Giffey ALBA BERLIN SF Deutschland 08.06.1991
Martin Hermannsson ALBA BERLIN PG Island 16.09.1994
Bennet Hundt ALBA BERLIN PG Deutschland 20.08.1998
Khristopher Lane-Burrell ALBA BERLIN PF U.S.A. 23.04.1994
Jonas Mattisseck ALBA BERLIN PG Deutschland 16.01.2000
Kresimir Nikic ALBA BERLIN C Kroatien (Hrvatska) 16.04.1999
Landry Nnoko ALBA BERLIN C Kamerun 09.04.1994
Kenneth Ogbe ALBA BERLIN SG Deutschland 16.11.1994
Stefan Peno ALBA BERLIN PG Serbien 03.08.1997
Joshiko Saibou ALBA BERLIN PG Deutschland 07.03.1990
Tim Schneider ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 01.09.1997
Luke Sikma ALBA BERLIN PF U.S.A. 30.07.1989
Peyton Siva ALBA BERLIN PG U.S.A. 24.10.1990
Johannes Thiemann ALBA BERLIN PF Deutschland 09.02.1994
Franz Wagner ALBA BERLIN SF Deutschland 27.08.2001
Niklas Bilski Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 06.07.1998
Brayon Blake Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SF U.S.A. 08.12.1995
Scott Eatherton Basketball Löwen Braunschweig C U.S.A. 26.12.1991
Luis Figge Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SG Deutschland 02.06.1997
Shaquille Hines Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PF U.S.A. 23.03.1993
Moritz Hübner Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SF Deutschland 10.04.1997
Thomas Klepeisz Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Österreich 04.08.1991
Bazoumana Kone Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG Deutschland 13.12.1993
Dejan Kovacevic Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PF Deutschland 27.12.1996
Lars Lagerpusch Basketball Löwen Braunschweig C Deutschland 28.03.1998
DeAndre Lansdowne Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG U.S.A. 06.06.1989
Dennis Nawrocki Basketball Löwen Braunschweig SG Deutschland 08.12.1992
Joe Rahon Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PG U.S.A. 01.10.1993
Christian Sengfelder Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PF Deutschland 28.02.1995
Travis Taylor Basketball Löwen Braunschweig PF U.S.A. 25.04.1990
Jacob Albrecht BG Göttingen PF Deutschland 05.05.1995
Mihajlo Andric BG Göttingen SF Serbien 04.01.1994
Darius Carter BG Göttingen PF U.S.A. 15.10.1992
Tre Coggins BG Göttingen PG U.S.A. 13.10.1992
Joanic Grüttner Bacoul BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 14.08.1995
Stephan Haukohl BG Göttingen PF Deutschland 27.06.1993
Dennis Kramer BG Göttingen C Deutschland 10.01.1992
Lennard Larysz BG Göttingen PG Deutschland 25.11.1997
Dominic Lockhart BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 03.07.1994
Mathis Mönninghoff BG Göttingen SG Deutschland 17.03.1992
Michael Stockton BG Göttingen PG U.S.A. 07.05.1989
Pendarvis Williams BG Göttingen PG U.S.A. 13.11.1991
Derek Willis BG Göttingen SF U.S.A. 21.06.1995
Cliff Alexander Brose Bamberg PF U.S.A. 16.11.1995
Kay Bruhnke Brose Bamberg SG Deutschland 15.07.2001
Eddy Edigin Brose Bamberg C Deutschland 17.10.1995
Elias Harris Brose Bamberg PF Deutschland 06.07.1989
Marvin Heckel Brose Bamberg PG Deutschland 10.05.1997
Patrick Heckmann Brose Bamberg SF Deutschland 27.02.1992
Ricky Hickman Brose Bamberg SG U.S.A. 01.09.1985
Stevan Jelovac Brose Bamberg PF Serbien 08.07.1989
Daniel Keppeler Brose Bamberg PF Deutschland 18.01.1997
Leon Kratzer Brose Bamberg C Deutschland 04.02.1997
Arnoldas Kulboka Brose Bamberg SG Litauen 04.01.1998
Kristian Kullamäe Brose Bamberg PG Estland (Reval) 25.05.1999
William McDowell-White Brose Bamberg PG Australien 13.04.1998
Louis Olinde Brose Bamberg SF Deutschland 19.03.1998
Tyrese Rice Brose Bamberg PG U.S.A. 15.05.1987
Augustine Rubit Brose Bamberg PF U.S.A. 14.08.1989
Daniel Schmidt Brose Bamberg PG Deutschland 16.08.1990
Maurice Stuckey Brose Bamberg SG Deutschland 30.05.1990
Bryce Taylor Brose Bamberg SG Deutschland 27.09.1986
Nikolaos Zisis Brose Bamberg PG Griechenland 16.08.1983
Vincent Beckmann Eisbären Bremerhaven SF Deutschland 27.01.2000
Keith Benson Eisbären Bremerhaven C U.S.A. 13.08.1988
Fabian Bleck Eisbären Bremerhaven SF Deutschland 19.03.1993
Manuel Bojang Eisbären Bremerhaven PG Deutschland 24.07.2001
Jordan Brangers Eisbären Bremerhaven SG U.S.A. 01.01.1995
Adrian Breitlauch Eisbären Bremerhaven SG Deutschland 14.09.1993
Gilbert Brown Eisbären Bremerhaven SF U.S.A. 05.09.1987
Malte Buhl Eisbären Bremerhaven PF Deutschland 04.04.2000
Anthony Canty Eisbären Bremerhaven PG Deutschland 12.02.1991
Darnell Jackson Eisbären Bremerhaven PF U.S.A. 07.11.1985
Kris Jenkins Eisbären Bremerhaven SF U.S.A. 20.11.1993
Elston Turner Eisbären Bremerhaven SG U.S.A. 06.03.1990
Chris Warren Eisbären Bremerhaven PG U.S.A. 22.10.1988
Migel Wessel Eisbären Bremerhaven SG Deutschland 05.04.2001
Jan Niklas Wimberg Eisbären Bremerhaven PF Deutschland 11.02.1996
Marko Bacak EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Deutschland 14.11.1995
Nathan Boothe EWE Baskets Oldenburg PF U.S.A. 03.02.1994
Will Cummings EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG U.S.A. 07.10.1992
Robert Drijencic EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 20.04.1996
Fritz Hemschemeier EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 10.12.1998
Jacob Hollatz EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 11.11.1998
Alexander Hopp EWE Baskets Oldenburg SG Deutschland 11.02.2001
Haris Hujic EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 30.04.1997
Till Isemann EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Deutschland 21.10.1996
Marcel Keßen EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Deutschland 02.01.1997
Rasid Mahalbasic EWE Baskets Oldenburg C Österreich 07.11.1990
Frantz Massenat EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG U.S.A. 17.01.1992
Piet Niehus EWE Baskets Oldenburg PG Deutschland 15.12.1998
Rickey Paulding EWE Baskets Oldenburg SF U.S.A. 23.10.1982
Philipp Schwethelm EWE Baskets Oldenburg SF Deutschland 01.05.1989
Vojdan Stojanovski EWE Baskets Oldenburg SG Mazedonien 09.12.1987
Karsten Tadda EWE Baskets Oldenburg SG Deutschland 02.11.1988
Robin Amaize FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 31.01.1994
Danilo Barthel FC Bayern München PF Deutschland 24.10.1991
Kilian Binapfl FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 01.01.2000
Devin Booker FC Bayern München C U.S.A. 28.02.1991
Nemanja Dangubic FC Bayern München SF Serbien 13.04.1993
Nihad Djedovic FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 12.01.1990
Viktor Frankl-Maus FC Bayern München PG Deutschland 08.09.1993
Braydon Hobbs FC Bayern München PG U.S.A. 17.05.1989
Jannick Jebens FC Bayern München PF Deutschland 23.03.1998
Stefan Jovic FC Bayern München PG Serbien 03.11.1990
Alex King FC Bayern München SF Deutschland 20.02.1985
Jacob Knauf FC Bayern München C Deutschland 12.03.1997
Petteri Koponen FC Bayern München PG Finnland 13.04.1988
Maodo Lo FC Bayern München PG Deutschland 31.12.1992
Vladimir Lucic FC Bayern München SF Serbien 17.06.1989
Milan Macvan FC Bayern München PF Serbien 16.11.1989
Nemanja Markovic FC Bayern München C Deutschland 24.08.1993
Marvin Ogunsipe FC Bayern München SF Deutschland 26.02.1996
Leon Radosevic FC Bayern München C Deutschland 26.02.1990
Bruno Vrcic FC Bayern München SG Deutschland 24.11.2000
Nelson Weidemann FC Bayern München PG Deutschland 25.03.1999
Derrick Williams FC Bayern München PF U.S.A. 25.05.1991
Trae Bell-Haynes FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Kanada 05.09.1995
Elijah Clarance FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Schweden 03.07.1998
Jason Clark FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG U.S.A. 16.01.1990
Richard Freudenberg FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Deutschland 31.08.1998
Cosmo Grühn FRAPORT SKYLINERS PF Deutschland 04.03.1998
Felix Hecker FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Deutschland 07.08.1998
Brady Heslip FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Kanada 19.06.1990
Shawn Huff FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Finnland 05.05.1984
Aaron Kayser FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 22.05.1999
Niklas Kiel FRAPORT SKYLINERS PF Deutschland 04.09.1997
Leon Kratzer FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 04.02.1997
Erik Murphy FRAPORT SKYLINERS C U.S.A. 26.10.1990
John Thomas Roach FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG U.S.A. 22.10.1995
Quantez Robertson FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG U.S.A. 16.12.1984
Konstantin Schubert FRAPORT SKYLINERS SF Deutschland 23.05.1998
Armin Trtovac FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 10.09.1997
Akeem Vargas FRAPORT SKYLINERS SG Deutschland 29.04.1990
Marco Völler FRAPORT SKYLINERS PF Deutschland 06.01.1989
Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann FRAPORT SKYLINERS C Deutschland 20.02.1990
Garai Zeeb FRAPORT SKYLINERS PG Deutschland 06.04.1997
Mahir Agva GIESSEN 46ers C Deutschland 26.06.1996
Leon Bahner GIESSEN 46ers C Deutschland 16.07.1995
David Bell GIESSEN 46ers PG U.S.A. 20.06.1981
John Bryant GIESSEN 46ers C U.S.A. 13.06.1987
Siyani Chambers GIESSEN 46ers PG U.S.A. 14.12.1993
Larry Gordon GIESSEN 46ers SF U.S.A. 18.04.1987
Adam Klie GIESSEN 46ers SG U.S.A. 30.04.1995
Tim Köpple GIESSEN 46ers PG Deutschland 03.09.2000
Bjarne Kraushaar GIESSEN 46ers PG Deutschland 12.06.1999
Max Landis GIESSEN 46ers PG U.S.A. 02.02.1993
Benjamin Lischka GIESSEN 46ers PF Deutschland 21.06.1989
Max Montana GIESSEN 46ers SF Deutschland 11.01.1996
Leon Okpara GIESSEN 46ers SG Deutschland 03.02.1998
Alen Pjanic GIESSEN 46ers SF Deutschland 05.03.1997
Jeril Taylor GIESSEN 46ers SG U.S.A. 13.05.1994
Brandon Thomas GIESSEN 46ers SF U.S.A. 17.08.1984
Thomas Tshikaya GIESSEN 46ers SF Frankreich 16.06.1992
Tim Uhlemann GIESSEN 46ers PF Deutschland 09.04.1999
Robert Arnold HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim U.S.A. 12.11.1988
Michael Cuffee HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SF U.S.A. 12.07.1983
Joschka Ferner HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SF Deutschland 05.01.1996
Sherman Gay HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SF U.S.A. 12.07.1982
Sebastian Herrera HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SG Deutschland 01.11.1997
Vincent Hofmann HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SF Deutschland 12.09.2001
Aleksa Kovacevic HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PG Serbien 05.03.2002
Joseph Lawson III HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PF U.S.A. 14.09.1992
Vladan Lazic HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PG Kroatien (Hrvatska) 21.09.2001
Ben Madgen HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SG Australien 07.02.1985
Benjamin Moser HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PF Deutschland 20.08.2001
Philipp Neumann HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim C Deutschland 20.02.1992
Brion Rush HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SG U.S.A. 15.11.1984
DeWayne Russell HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PG U.S.A. 10.02.1994
Frank Turner HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim PG U.S.A. 25.05.1988
Sören Urbansky HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim C Deutschland 29.03.2000
Stefan Vasovic HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SG Deutschland 11.06.2001
Konrad Wysocki HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SF Deutschland 28.03.1982
De'Mon Brooks medi bayreuth PF U.S.A. 28.05.1992
Ziga Dimec medi bayreuth C Slowenien 20.02.1993
Bastian Doreth medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 08.06.1989
Christian Feneberg medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 22.04.2002
Gregor Hrovat medi bayreuth SF Slowenien 18.08.1994
Johannes Krug medi bayreuth C Deutschland 08.07.1999
Christoph Ludwig medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 04.07.2000
Hassan Martin medi bayreuth PF U.S.A. 12.11.1995
Lukas Meisner medi bayreuth SF Deutschland 08.08.1995
Jevon Perschnick medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 05.09.2000
Lukas Pryszcz medi bayreuth SF Deutschland 23.05.2001
Nik Raivio medi bayreuth SG Deutschland 06.02.1986
Kassius Robertson medi bayreuth SG Kanada 20.04.1994
Andreas Seiferth medi bayreuth C Deutschland 23.06.1989
David Stockton medi bayreuth PG U.S.A. 24.06.1991
Adonis Thomas medi bayreuth SF U.S.A. 25.03.1993
Steve Wachalski medi bayreuth PF Deutschland 05.02.1983
Nico Wenzl medi bayreuth PG Deutschland 11.04.2001
Aaron Best MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG Kanada 17.07.1990
Clint Chapman MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg C U.S.A. 06.03.1989
Jordon Crawford MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG U.S.A. 17.07.1990
Quirin Emanga Noupoue MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG Deutschland 03.10.2000
Lukas Herzog MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 10.09.2001
Malcolm Hill MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SF U.S.A. 26.10.1995
Ariel Hukporti MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Deutschland 12.04.2002
Karim Jallow MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG Deutschland 13.04.1997
Lamont Jones MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG U.S.A. 26.06.1990
Aeneas Jung MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SF Deutschland 13.02.2002
Owen Klassen MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Kanada 31.10.1991
Konstantin Klein MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 21.05.1991
Kelan Martin MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SF U.S.A. 03.08.1995
Trevor Mbakwe MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg C U.S.A. 24.01.1989
David McCray MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 06.11.1986
Johannes Patrick MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 30.12.2001
Jacob Patrick MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Deutschland 21.11.2003
Bogdan Radosavljevic MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg C Deutschland 11.07.1993
Donatas Sabeckis MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG Litauen 30.12.1992
Christian von Fintel MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg SG Deutschland 28.04.1990
Adam Waleskowski MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PF Deutschland 19.11.1982
Thomas Wilder MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg PG U.S.A. 14.05.1995
Hans Brase Mitteldeutscher BC PF Deutschland 15.09.1993
David Brembly Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 10.02.1993
Tremmell Darden Mitteldeutscher BC SG U.S.A. 17.12.1981
James Farr Mitteldeutscher BC PF U.S.A. 02.11.1992
Ferenc Gille Mitteldeutscher BC PF Deutschland 10.08.1998
Sergio Kerusch Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 06.01.1989
Aleksandar Marelja Mitteldeutscher BC C Serbien 12.06.1992
Lee Moore Mitteldeutscher BC SG U.S.A. 09.08.1995
Jonas Niedermanner Mitteldeutscher BC SF Deutschland 12.12.1996
Jovan Novak Mitteldeutscher BC PG Serbien 18.11.1994
Adam Pechacek Mitteldeutscher BC PF Tschechische Republik 19.02.1995
Adika Peter-McNeilly Mitteldeutscher BC SG Kanada 17.04.1993
Trevor Releford Mitteldeutscher BC PG U.S.A. 23.12.1993
Eimantas Stankevicius Mitteldeutscher BC SG Litauen 01.04.1998
Benedikt Turudic Mitteldeutscher BC PF Deutschland 27.01.1997
Franz Veit Mitteldeutscher BC PG Deutschland 28.09.2000
Kenneth Viglianisi Mitteldeutscher BC SG Deutschland 16.05.1992
Ferdinand Zylka Mitteldeutscher BC SG Deutschland 11.04.1998
Thomas Joseph Bray RASTA Vechta SG U.S.A. 14.06.1992
Radii Caisin RASTA Vechta SG Deutschland 27.02.2001
Chris Carter RASTA Vechta SG U.S.A. 07.05.1992
Robin Christen RASTA Vechta PF Deutschland 19.04.1991
Nat Diallo RASTA Vechta PF Deutschland 03.02.2000
Maximilian DiLeo RASTA Vechta SG Deutschland 12.03.1993
Dani Elgadi RASTA Vechta PF Kanada 19.01.1994
Philipp Herkenhoff RASTA Vechta SF Deutschland 29.06.1999
Seth Hinrichs RASTA Vechta PF U.S.A. 24.03.1993
Austin Hollins RASTA Vechta SG U.S.A. 08.11.1991
Tim Insinger RASTA Vechta PF Deutschland 19.03.1997
Venkatesha Jois RASTA Vechta C Australien 07.07.1993
Michael Kessens RASTA Vechta C Deutschland 16.02.1991
Tautvydas Lydeka RASTA Vechta C Litauen 13.10.1983
Tyrone Nash RASTA Vechta PF U.S.A. 24.09.1988
Luc van Slooten RASTA Vechta SF Deutschland 17.04.2002
Josh Young RASTA Vechta PG U.S.A. 26.04.1988
Ismet Akpinar ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 22.05.1995
Nicolas Bretzel ratiopharm ulm C Deutschland 29.05.1999
Dwayne Evans ratiopharm ulm PF U.S.A. 24.01.1992
Mate Fazekas ratiopharm ulm PF Ungarn 19.01.2000
Isaac Fotu ratiopharm ulm PF Neuseeland 18.12.1993
Javonte Green ratiopharm ulm SG U.S.A. 23.07.1993
Per Günther ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 05.02.1988
David Krämer ratiopharm ulm SG Deutschland 14.01.1997
Moritz Krimmer ratiopharm ulm SF Deutschland 27.08.2000
Timo Lanmüller ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 17.03.2001
Patrick Miller ratiopharm ulm PG U.S.A. 22.05.1992
Nicolas Möbus ratiopharm ulm SG Deutschland 17.12.1998
Till Pape ratiopharm ulm PF Deutschland 10.12.1997
Christoph Philipps ratiopharm ulm SF Deutschland 15.09.1998
Bogdan Radosavljevic ratiopharm ulm C Deutschland 11.07.1993
Katin Reinhardt ratiopharm ulm SG U.S.A. 21.08.1993
Gavin Schilling ratiopharm ulm PF Deutschland 10.11.1995
Marius Stoll ratiopharm ulm PG Deutschland 09.07.1999
Ryan Thompson ratiopharm ulm SF U.S.A. 09.06.1988
Maximilian Ugrai ratiopharm ulm PF Deutschland 28.07.1995
Julian Albus s.Oliver Würzburg SG Deutschland 20.05.1992
Skyler Bowlin s.Oliver Würzburg PG U.S.A. 13.07.1989
Badu Buck s.Oliver Würzburg PG Deutschland 05.04.1999
Xavier Cooks s.Oliver Würzburg SF Australien 19.08.1995
Perry Ellis s.Oliver Würzburg PF U.S.A. 14.09.1993
Fynn Fischer s.Oliver Würzburg C Deutschland 20.07.1999
Philipp Hadenfeldt s.Oliver Würzburg PG Deutschland 05.09.1999
Felix Hoffmann s.Oliver Würzburg SF Deutschland 11.07.1989
Jordan Hulls s.Oliver Würzburg PG U.S.A. 16.04.1990
Florian Koch s.Oliver Würzburg SF Deutschland 26.03.1992
Brad Loesing s.Oliver Würzburg PG Deutschland 09.10.1989
Kresimir Loncar s.Oliver Würzburg C Deutschland 12.02.1983
Mike Morrison s.Oliver Würzburg C U.S.A. 31.10.1989
Gabriel Olaseni s.Oliver Würzburg C Vereinigtes Königreich von Großbritannien und Nordirland 29.12.1991
Johannes Richter s.Oliver Würzburg PF Deutschland 06.12.1993
Lennart Stechmann s.Oliver Würzburg SG Deutschland 22.03.1994
Cameron Wells s.Oliver Würzburg PG U.S.A. 23.09.1988
Jamar Abrams Science City Jena SF U.S.A. 21.06.1989
Derrick Allen Science City Jena PF U.S.A. 17.07.1980
Jan Heber Science City Jena PG Deutschland 14.11.1998
Ikenna Iroegbu Science City Jena PG U.S.A. 14.03.1995
Julius Jenkins Science City Jena SG U.S.A. 10.02.1981
Melvin Jostmann Science City Jena PF Deutschland 12.07.2000
Dru Joyce Science City Jena PG U.S.A. 29.01.1985
Oliver Mackeldanz Science City Jena C Deutschland 20.07.1990
Martynas Mazeika Science City Jena SG Litauen 29.01.1985
Immanuel McElroy Science City Jena SF U.S.A. 25.03.1980
Vuk Radojicic Science City Jena PG Serbien 29.06.2001
Ermen Reyes-Napoles Science City Jena PG Deutschland 05.07.1989
Moritz Schneider Science City Jena PG Deutschland 17.09.1999
Sid-Marlon Theis Science City Jena PF Deutschland 26.04.1993
Julius Wolf Science City Jena PF Deutschland 26.01.1993
Stefan Bircevic Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Serbien 13.12.1989
Martin Breunig Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 18.02.1992
Georgios Chatzidamianidis Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Deutschland 07.01.1994
Anthony DiLeo Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Deutschland 22.06.1990
Jonas Falkenstein Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Deutschland 05.07.2000
David Falkenstein Telekom Baskets Bonn PG Deutschland 25.09.1997
Shane Gibson Telekom Baskets Bonn SG U.S.A. 05.01.1990
Olivier Hanlan Telekom Baskets Bonn SG Kanada 15.02.1993
Charles Jackson Telekom Baskets Bonn C U.S.A. 22.05.1993
Ra'Shad James Telekom Baskets Bonn SG U.S.A. 26.01.1990
Julian Jasinski Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 27.04.1996
Yannick Kneesch Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 29.03.1996
Joachim Koschade Telekom Baskets Bonn PG Deutschland 01.01.1994
Noah Litzbach Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Deutschland 03.02.2000
Josh Mayo Telekom Baskets Bonn PG U.S.A. 15.07.1987
Bo Meister Telekom Baskets Bonn SF Deutschland 27.01.1999
Alexander Möller Telekom Baskets Bonn C Deutschland 22.01.1998
Yorman Polas Bartolo Telekom Baskets Bonn SF Deutschland 08.08.1985
Jarelle Reischel Telekom Baskets Bonn SF Deutschland 17.05.1992
Bojan Subotic Telekom Baskets Bonn PF Montenegro 17.12.1990
Bogdan Suciu Telekom Baskets Bonn PG Deutschland 19.04.1978
James Webb III Telekom Baskets Bonn SF U.S.A. 19.08.1993
easyCredit BARMER Telekom Spalding Sportwetten Simba Dickie Group Kinder plus Sport